Pos   Mannschaft Sp W U L ToreDiff Pkt
0 SpVgg Röhrmoos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SV Oberweikertshofen 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 TC Mammendorf 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 TF Perlacher Forst 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 TSV Geiselbullach 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 TC Olching 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 TF Fürstenfeldbruck 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 TSV Geiselbullach 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 TF Perlacher Forst 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SV Oberweikertshofen 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 TC Gernlinden 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 TC Gernlinden I 6 5 1 0 59:25+34 11:1
1 TC Olching 5 4 0 1 50:20+30 8:2
1 JFG Amperspitz 2 1 1 0 21:7+14 3:1
1 SV Oberweikertshofen 5 3 2 0 54:16+38 8:2
1 SV Oberweikertshofen 6 4 2 0 59:25+34 10:2
1 TC Gernlinden 6 5 0 1 29:7+22 10:2
1 SC Oberweikertshofen 5 4 0 1 24:6+18 8:2
1 TF Fürstenfeldbruck 3 2 1 0 13:5+8 5:1
1 TC Olching 2 2 0 0 9:3+6 4:0
2 SV Oberweikertshofen 6 4 0 2 54:30+24 8:4
2 TC Landsberied 5 3 0 2 40:30+10 6:4
2 SV Esting 2 1 1 0 16:12+4 3:1
2 TC Mammendorf 5 3 1 1 44:26+18 7:3
2 TC Gernlinden 2 6 4 1 1 57:27+30 9:3
2 SV Oberweikertshofen 6 4 1 1 25:11+14 9:3
2 TC/TF Gernlinden 5 3 0 2 18:12+6 6:4
2 SV Oberweikertshofen 2 2 0 0 11:1+10 4:0
2 SC Oberweikertshofen 2 1 0 1 6:60 2:2
3 TC Gernlinden II 6 2 2 2 46:38+8 6:6
3 TC/TF Gernlinden 5 2 1 2 37:33+4 5:5
3 TSV Geiselbullach 2 1 0 1 15:13+2 2:2
3 TC Landsberied 5 3 0 2 32:38-6 6:4
3 TC Grafrath 6 3 1 2 44:40+4 7:5
3 TF Fürstenfeldbruck 6 3 1 2 21:15+6 7:5
3 TC Olching 5 2 2 1 16:14+2 6:4
3 TC Gernlinden 3 2 0 1 11:7+4 4:2
3 TC Gernlinden 2 1 0 1 7:5+2 2:2
4 TSV Geiselbullach 6 1 3 2 37:47-10 5:7
4 TC Mammendorf 5 2 1 2 32:38-6 5:5
4 TC Mammendorf 2 1 0 1 14:140 2:2
4 TC/TF Gernlinden 5 1 1 3 29:41-12 3:7
4 TC Olching 6 2 3 1 41:43-2 7:5
4 TF Perlacher Forst 6 2 2 2 17:19-2 6:6
4 SpVgg Röhrmoos 5 2 1 2 16:14+2 5:5
4 TSV Geiselbullach 3 0 1 2 7:11-4 1:5
4 SpVgg Röhrmoos 2 1 0 1 6:60 2:2
5 TC Olching 6 1 2 3 34:50-16 4:8
5 SV Oberweikertshofen 5 1 2 2 26:44-18 4:6
5 SC Olching 2 1 0 1 10:18-8 2:2
5 SpVgg Röhrmoos 5 1 1 3 26:44-18 3:7
5 TC Gernlinden 1 6 3 0 3 42:420 6:6
5 TC Grafrath 6 1 2 3 11:25-14 4:8
5 TC Landsberied   5 2 1 2 14:16-2 5:5
5 TC Olching 2 0 1 1 3:9-6 1:3
5 TC Kreuzlinger Forst 2 0 1 1 4:8-4 1:3
6 TF Perlacher Forst 6 1 2 3 34:50-16 4:8
6 SpVgg Röhrmoos 5 1 0 4 25:45-20 2:8
6 SV Oberweikertshofen 2 0 0 2 8:20-12 0:4
6 TC Olching I 5 1 1 3 25:45-20 3:7
6 TSV Geiselbullach 6 1 1 4 28:56-28 3:9
6 TC Olching 6 1 1 4 12:24-12 3:9
6 TC Mammendorf 5 0 0 5 2:28-26 0:10
6 TF Perlacher Forst 3 0 1 2 3:15-12 1:5
6 TC Landsberied   2 0 1 1 4:8-4 1:3
7 TC Grafrath 6 1 2 3 30:54-24 4:8
7 TF Perlacher Forst 6 0 0 6 23:61-38 0:12
7 TSV Geiselbullach 6 1 1 4 11:25-14 3:9

 


Datum Spiel Ergebnis
1 1. Januar 2016 JFG Amperspitz SC Olching 14 - 0
2 3. Januar 2016 SV Esting SV Oberweikertshofen 9 - 5
3 5. Januar 2016 TC Mammendorf TSV Geiselbullach 10 - 4
4 7. Januar 2016 JFG Amperspitz SV Esting 7 - 7
5 9. Januar 2016 TC Mammendorf SC Olching 4 - 10
6 11. Januar 2016 SV Oberweikertshofen TSV Geiselbullach 3 - 11
7 1. Februar 2016 SV Oberweikertshofen TC Mammendorf -:-
8 2. Februar 2016 JFG Amperspitz TC Mammendorf -:-
9 3. März 2016 SV Esting TSV Geiselbullach -:-
10 5. März 2016 SC Olching SV Esting -:-
11 7. März 2016 SC Olching TSV Geiselbullach -:-